Match de ce weekend

CompDate et salleHôtesVisiteursR
P1D 1 VEN 21/09/2018 21:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 1 0 0 Bastogne 1 -
U14F 1 Reg SAM 22/09/2018 9h00
> Ciney : Salle du RBC Ciney
RBC Ciney 0 0 Junior -
U08 B SAM 22/09/2018 09:30
> Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
BCCA 0 0 Junior B -
U19F Reg SAM 22/09/2018 11:15
> Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
Centre Gaume 1 0 0 Junior -
U12 C SAM 22/09/2018 11:15
> Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
BCCA 0 0 Junior C -
U09 B SAM 22/09/2018 12:30
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior B 0 0 Musson B -
U18G SAM 22/09/2018 14:30
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 0 0 Arlon -
U16F 1 Reg SAM 22/09/2018 15h00
> Angleur : Centre sportif du bois St Jean Country Hall du Sart Tilmant
Liège Panthers 0 0 Junior -
U16F 2 SAM 22/09/2018 15:00
> Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
Chantemelle 0 0 Junior 2 -
U14F 2 SAM 22/09/2018 16:00
> Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
BCCA 0 0 Junior 2 -
U08 A SAM 22/09/2018 16:30
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior A 0 0 Fratin -
U12 A DIM 23/09/2018 11:00
> Bertrix : Centre Sportif Communal
Bertrix 0 0 Junior A -
P2M DIM 23/09/2018 15:30
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 0 0 Florenville A -

Match de weekend passé

CompDate et salleHôtesVisiteursR
U09 B SAM 15/09/2018 09:00
> Arlon : Salle de l'Institut Cardijn
Arlon A 15 17 Junior B V
U12 B SAM 15/09/2018 09:00
> Rulles : Salle des Sports
Rulles A 0 0 Junior B -
U08 A SAM 15/09/2018 09:30
> Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
Saint-Mard 0 0 Junior A -
U12 C SAM 15/09/2018 13:00
> Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
Musson A 86 11 Junior C P
U16F 1 Reg SAM 15/09/2018 13h00
> Braine-l'alleud : Salle omnisport Gaston Reiff
Royal Castors Braine 32 52 Junior V
U19F Reg SAM 15/09/2018 13:45
> Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
BCCA 0 0 Junior -
U14F 2 SAM 15/09/2018 14:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 2 11 79 Chantemelle A P
U14F 1 Reg SAM 15/09/2018 15h00
> Braine-l'alleud : Salle omnisport Gaston Reiff
Royal Castors Braine 95 33 Junior P
U09 A SAM 15/09/2018 16:00
> Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
Musson A 16 16 Junior A E
P1D 1 SAM 15/09/2018 18:30
> Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
Saint-Mard 1 52 50 Junior 1 P
P2D 2 SAM 15/09/2018 20:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 2 0 0 Saint-Mard 2 -
P2M SAM 15/09/2018 21:00
> Arlon : SPETZ
Junior 81 33 Marche A V
U08 B DIM 16/09/2018 09:30
> Bertrix : Centre Sportif Communal
Bertrix 0 0 Junior B -
U16F 2 DIM 16/09/2018 09:30
> Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
Libramont 70 39 Junior 2 P
U14F 1 Reg DIM 16/09/2018 10h30
> Arlon : Spetz
Junior 50 80 Spirou Ladies Charleroi P
U12 A DIM 16/09/2018 11:30
> Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
Libramont B 7 77 Junior A V
 

NEWS du Club



      Obligatoire pour le premier match !

      Voir le document ...


      JA  all