U12A

2ème Tour

Comp Date et salle Hôtes     Visiteurs R
champ
LU160004
15-01-2023 - 09:00
> CS de Chantemelle
BC Sarrasins Chantemelle 9 40 Junior Arlonais A V
champ
LU160008
21-01-2023 - 11:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A 30 38 BC Habay A P
champ
LU160020
28-01-2023 - 11:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A     BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau 1  
champ
LU160011
04-02-2023 - 15:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A     RB Alliance Arlon B  
champ
LU160017
11-03-2023 - 11:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A     Nuts Bastogne 1  
champ
LU160026
18-03-2023 - 11:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle  
champ
LU160028
25-03-2023 - 15:45
> CS Le Pachis
BC Habay A     Junior Arlonais A  
champ
LU160024
01-04-2023 - 16:30
> CS Porte de Trèves
Nuts Bastogne 1     Junior Arlonais A  
champ
LU160015
15-04-2023 - 09:00
> CS la Spetz
RB Alliance Arlon B     Junior Arlonais A  
champ
LU160002
22-04-2023 - 13:30
> Hall Sportif Communal
BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau 1     Junior Arlonais A  


1er Tour

Comp Date et salle Hôtes     Visiteurs R
champ
LU155021
24-09-2022 - 11:00
> Salle de l'INDSé
Nuts Bastogne B 35 21 Junior Arlonais A P
champ
LU155008
01-10-2022 - 11:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A 28 50 Nuts Bastogne B P
champ
LU155010
08-10-2022 - 15:30
> Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
Royal BC Saint-Hubert A 32 38 Junior Arlonais A V
champ
LU155014
15-10-2022 - 11:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A 20 34 RBC Centre Gaume La Rulles B P
champ
LU250007
22-10-2022 - 13:30
> Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
BC Centre Gaume Tintigny A 67 18 Junior Arlonais A P
champ
LU155023
12-11-2022 - 11:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A 39 37 BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau B V
champ
LU155025
20-11-2022 - 09:00
> Salle des Sports Rulles
RBC Centre Gaume La Rulles B 64 28 Junior Arlonais A P
champ
LU155029
26-11-2022 - 11:00
> Salle ITELA
Junior Arlonais A 56 34 Royal BC Saint-Hubert A V
champ
LU155002
03-12-2022 - 15:45
> Hall Sportif Communal
BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau B 62 28 Junior Arlonais A P