P1D 1

 

Championnat - Division 1 & Coupe provinciale

Comp Date et salle Hôtes Visiteurs R
coupe DIM 19/08/2018 10:15
> Neufchâteau : Salle Chenot-Fontaine
BCCA 61 53 Junior (+8) P
coupe SAM 25/08/2018 18:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 1 (+05) 53 88 Huy P
champ SAM 15/09/2018 18:30
> Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
Saint-Mard 1 52 50 Junior 1 P
champ VEN 21/09/2018 21:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 1 66 42 Bastogne 1 V
champ SAM 06/10/2018 20:00
> Bomal : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
Bomal 36 69 Junior 1 V
champ SAM 13/10/2018 18:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 1 61 52 Arlon V
champ SAM 20/10/2018 18:30
> Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
Tintigny 1 58 68 Junior 1 V
coupe SAM 27/10/2018 18:00
> Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
Tintigny 1 38 53 Junior 1 V
champ SAM 03/11/2018 18:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 1 61 44 BCCA 2 V
champ DIM 11/11/2018 13:00
> Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
Chantemelle 1 38 88 Junior 1 V
champ SAM 17/11/2018 18:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 1 72 66 Saint-Hubert 1 V
champ VEN 23/11/2018 21:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 1 85 37 Musson 1 V
coupe VEN 14/12/2018 21:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 1 78 47 Tintigny V
champ VEN 21/12/2018 21:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 1 0 0 Libramont 2 -
champ SAM 05/01/2019 18:00
> Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
Libramont 2 0 0 Junior 1 -
champ SAM 12/01/2019 18:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 1 0 0 Saint-Mard 1 -
champ SAM 19/01/2019 18:00
> Bastogne : Porte de Trèves
Bastogne 1 0 0 Junior 1 -
champ VEN 01/02/2019 21:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 1 0 0 Bomal -
champ SAM 09/02/2019 19:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Arlon 0 0 Junior 1 -
champ SAM 16/02/2019 18:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 1 0 0 Tintigny 1 -
champ VEN 01/03/2019 21:00
> Arlon : ITELA
Junior 1 0 0 Chantemelle 1 -
champ DIM 10/03/2019 11:15
> Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
Saint-Hubert 1 0 0 Junior 1 -
champ DIM 17/03/2019 14:30
> Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
Musson 1 0 0 Junior 1 -
champ SAM 23/03/2019 20:30
> Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
BCCA 2 0 0 Junior 1 -


Class